Instruktørside

Instruktør vagtliste 31.5. – 3.9.2017
Dato antal Instruktører
JUNI
1 Torsdag 2 15.00 – 19.00 Lars E Hansen, Erling Råhauge
2 Fredag 5 14.00-15.30 Jan Rytter. 17.00- 18.30 Snipper. 17.30-19.00 Chr. Lås, Thomas Røslau 16.00-17.30 Max
3 Lørdag 7 Max, Lennart, Jan O, Kjeld, Dennis A, Erling Rå Føl: Joakim, Lars H.
7 Onsdag 3 14.00-16.00 Kurt, Niels E.                                                                                                                      X
8 Torsdag 3 14.00-15.30 Jerry   17.00-18.30 Lone, Max
9 Fredag 7 14.00-16.00 Bjarke, Kristina, Jan Rytter   15.00-19.00 Lars E.H., Joakim, Chr.Lås, Andreas 16.00-18.00 Max
10 Lørdag 9 Torben L, Claus Sch, Tage, Lars Må, Snipper, Erling Rå, Lars H. Føl: Niels Thorup, Benny Kjeb
11 Søndag 4 Thomas Rø, John, Niels, Uno.     Føl: Thomas Brandis, Tonni
14 Onsdag 8 11.30-13.30 Bjarke. 15.00-16.30 Max, Jens Bø, Dennis A, Jan O. 18.00-19.30 Torben Lund, Niels E, Thomas B
15 Torsdag 2 16.00-1730 Erling E, Svend.
16 Fredag 15 7 fra 14.00-16.00.Erling R, Poul-Erik,Max, XXXX   8 fra 16.00-20.00 Christian Lås, XXXXXXX
17 Lørdag 6 Thomas B, Brian E, Jan O,                                                                       Føl: Thomas Chr.     XXX
18 Søndag 3 Jeppe, Martin J, Jens D.          Føl: Thomas Isa
21 Onsdag 4 18.00-20.00 Torben L, Jerry, Claus Sch, Kurt P.
22 Torsdag 5 9.30-11.00 Chila, Kasper   17.00-18.30 Claus Sch, Kurt P, Poul-Erik.
23 Fredag 4 14.00-15.30 Claus Sch, X                                                    18.00-20.00 Christian Lås, X
24 Lørdag 7 Claus Sch, Bjørn, Lars H, Andreas, Thomas B, Lone, Tage.
25 Søndag 3 Ole Bruun, Claus P, Bjarke.
29 Torsdag 4 18.00-20.00 Christian Lås, Rene H, Poul Erik,                                                                                  X
JULI
1 Lørdag 4 Torben L, Lars Må, Jerry, Thomas Chr.
2 Søndag 3 Svend B, Jeppe, Jens D.
7 Fredag 8 14.30-16.30                                                                                                                        XXXXXXXX
8 Lørdag 4 Johnny, Claus Sch, Thomas B, Tage
9 Søndag 3 Tonni; Niels T, Thomas Isa.
15 Lørdag 4 Joakim, Jeppe, Dennis A., Bjarke.
16 Søndag 3 Claus P, Gitte, Lennart.
22 Lørdag 4 Finn A, Bjørn, Thomas Cl., Snipper
23 Søndag 3 Lars Fred, Tonni, Poul-Erik.
29 Lørdag 3 Johnny, Claus Sch, Ebbe.
30 Søndag 3 Niels O, Uno, Claus P.
August
5 Lørdag 3 Lars Må, Thomas B., Lars H.
6 Søndag 3 Torben Sch, Jens V, Lars F.
12 Lørdag 4 Johnny, Torben L., Jan Rytter, Jan O.
13 Søndag 3 Ole Bruun, Chr. Lås, Claus P.
19 Lørdag 4 Finn A., Bjørn, Thomas Sol, Lars Fr.
20 Søndag 3 Niels O, John, Uno
26 Lørdag 4 Poul-Erik, Joakim, Lone, Lars Fr.
27 Søndag 3 Brian El, Niels Tho, Chr. Lås.
30 Onsdag 4 11.00-12.30                                                                                                                                      XXXX
September
2 Lørdag 4 Claus Sch., Lennart, Max, Johnny
3 Søndag 3 Claus P, Jeppe, Bjarke.